Equipes 2014

1
BKCP – Powerplus
BEL
Continental
BKCP-Powerplus-2014
1 Philipp Walsleben GER
2 David van der Poel NED
3 Lubomir Petrus CZE
4 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL
5 Mathieu van der Poel NED
6 Wietse Bosmans BEL
 
2
Alpha Baltic – Unitymarathons.com
LAT
Continental
alpha
11 Māris Bogdanovičs LAT
12 Indulis Bekmanis LAT
13 Kristofers Rācenājs LAT
14 Kaspars Serģis LAT
15 Deins Kanepejs LAT
16 Lauris Špillers LAT
 
3
BDC Marcpol
POL
Continental
Picture_2013_Team_ROA_CTM_ROA-CTM_BDC_2013ddd
21 Kacper Gronkiewicz POL
22 Piotr Kirpsza POL
23 Adam Stachowiak POL
24 Adrian Banaszek POL
25 Leszek Plucinski POL
26 Eryk Laton POL
 
4
CK Banska Bystrica
SVK
Continental
CS
31 Ivan Viglasky SVK
32 Miroslav Hrasko SVK
33 Jozef Palcak SVK
34 Lukas Batora SVK
35 Jakub Vanco SVK
36 Tomas Harag SVK
 
5
Experiment 23
CZE
Continental
23
41 Jindrich Dlask CZE
42 Athanasios Markos CZE
43 Bartosz Piotrowski CZE
44 Jan Urbasek CZE
45 Petr Malan CZE
 
6
Froy – Bianchi
NOR
Continental
froy
51 Elias Angell Spikseth NOR
52 Sigurd Nesset NOR
53 Henrik Evensen NOR
54 Trond Håkon Trondsen NOR
55 Jon Saeveras Breivold NOR
56 Kristian Engen Forbord NOR
 
7
Itera – Katusha
RUS
Continental
942+1066_KATUSHA_jersey_2B
61 Artur Kovsh RUS
62 Viktor Manakov RUS
63 Mamyr Stash RUS
64 Sergey Nikolaev RUS
65 Maxim Razumov RUS
66 Maxim Podikov RUS
 
8
Kolss Cycling Team
UKR
Continental
Kolss_Cycling_Team_2012_front
71 Vitaliy Buts UKR
72 Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR
73 Andriy Vasylyuk UKR
74 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR
75 Denys Kostyuk UKR
76 Sergiy Lagkuti UKR
 
9
Rietumu – Delfin
LAT
Continental
Rietumu
81 Emils Liepinš LAT
82 Andzs Flaksis LAT
83 Siarhei Papok BLR
84 Andris Smirnovs LAT
85 Krists Neilands LAT
86 Andris Vosekalns LAT
 
10
Team Stölting
GER
Continental
Stölting
91 Jan Oelerich GER
92 Phil Bauhaus GER
93 Nils Politt GER
94 Thomas Koep GER
95 Lucas Liss GER
96 Markus Eichler GER
 
11
Tirol Cycling Team
AUT
Continental
tirol1
101 Clemens Fankhauser AUT
102 Dominik Hrinkov AUT
103 Alexander Wachter AUT
104 Martin Weiss AUT
105 Florian Schipflinger AUT
106 Patrick Schultus AUT
 
12
Vino 4ever
KAZ
Continental
vino
111 Alexandr Shushemoin KAZ
112 Stepan Astafyev KAZ
113 Kirill Prolubnikov KAZ
114 Vitaliy Marukhin KAZ
114 Timur Kazantsev KAZ
115 Taras Voropayev KAZ
 
13
E. C. St Etienne-Loire
France
Elite
Peloton
121 Kristjan Oolo EST
122 Silver Schultz EST
123 Martin Trautmanis LAT
124 Kristian Neemela EST
125 Guillaume Bonnet FRA
126 Xavier Brun FRA
 
14
Top Team
LTU
Elite
Top Team
131 Andrius Pečiulis LTU
132 Mykolas Račiūnas LTU
133 Elijus Čivilis LTU
134 Ryan Sherlock IRL
135 Deividas Vileniškis LTU
136 Airidas Videika LTU
 
15
Regional Team Saaremaa
EST
Elite
saaremaa
141 Mihkel Räim EST
142 Endrik Puntso EST
143 Martin Laas EST
144 Risto Raid EST
145 Steven Kalf EST
146 Reijo Puhm EST
 
16
National Team Belarus
151 Mikita Zharoven BLR
152 Maksim Nidodirov BLR
153 Uladzislau Dubouski BLR
154 Aliaksandr Lisouski BLR
155 Vasili Strokau BLR
156 Uladzimir Harakhavik BLR
 
17
National Team Estonia
National shirt
161 Aksel Nõmmela EST
162 Oskar Nisu EST
163 Peeter Tarvis EST
164 Timmo Jeret EST
165 Silver Mäoma EST
166 Gert Kivistik EST
 
18
National Team Germany
National Jersey 2013
171 Maximilian Beyer GER
172 Henning Bommel GER
173 Theo Reinhardt GER
174 Moritz Schaffner GER
175 Kersten Thiele GER
176 Domenic Weinstein GER
 
19
National Team Lithuania
marskineliai3
181 Aidis Kruopis LTU
182 Paulius Šiškevicius LTU
183 Žydrūnas Savickas LTU
184 Gediminas Kaupas LTU
185 Vytautas Kaupas LTU
186 Darijus Džervus LTU
 
20
National Team Russia
191 Ivan Savitckii RUS
192 Matvey Zubov RUS
193 Ivan Balykin RUS
194 Sergey Klimov RUS
195 Kirill Pozdnyakov RUS
196 Igor Boev RUS
 

18.08 Tallinn – Pärnu

19.08 Pärnu – Valga

20.08 Valga – Smiltene – Valga