Equipes 2015

1
Kolss-BDC Team
UKR
Continental
Kolss_Cycling_Team_2012_front
1 Adrian Banaszek POL
2 Adam Stachowiak POL
3 Oleksandr Golovash UKR
4 Andriy Kulyk UKR
5 Vasyl Malynivski UKR
 
2
National Team Estonia
National shirt
11 Endrik Puntso EST
12 Ekke Kaur Vosman EST
13 Peeter Pung EST
14 Gert Kivistik EST
15 Norman Vahtra EST
16 Greg Hallop EST
 
3
National Team Belarus
21 Raman Tsishkou BLR
22 Yauheni Karaliok BLR
23 Yauheni Akhramenka BLR
24 Mikhail Shemetau BLR
25 Raman Ramanau BLR
 
4
National Team Germany
saksa
31 Maximilian Beyer GER
32 Henning Bommel GER
33 Theo Reinhardt GER
34 Leon Rohde GER
35 Kersten Thiele GER
 
5
National Team Lithuania
marskineliai3
41 Egidijus Joudvalkis LTU
42 Paulius Siskevicius LTU
43 Gediminas Kaupas LTU
44 Zydrunas Savickas LTU
45 Raimundas Rumsas LTU
46 Arūnas Lendelis LTU
 
6
National Team Russia
heli
51 Roman Kustadinchev RUS
52 Mamyr Stash RUS
53 Anton Samokhvalov RUS
54 Dmitrii Samokhalov RUS
55 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS
56 Maxim Pokidov RUS
 
7
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
LAT
Continental
alpha
61 Maris Bogdanovics LAT
62 Kristofers Racenajs LAT
63 Viesturs Lukševics LAT
64 Lauris Špillers LAT
65 Ingus Eislers LAT
66 Kaspars Sergis LAT
 
8
CCT P/B Champion System
NZE
Continental
560242_1574367312778357_4311102781497061050_n
71 Darijus Dzervus LTU
72 Tom Goovaerts BEL
73 Yuma Koishi JPN
74 Michael Vink NZL
75 Matt Zenovich NZL
76 James Spragg GBR
 
9
Kiyv Capital Racing
UKR
Continental
81 Andrii Khripta UKR
82 Sergiy Kozachenko UKR
83 Pavlo Bondarenko UKR
84 Iurii Shumilov UKR
85 Kostyantyn Ashurov UKR
86 Mykyta Skorenko UKR
 
10
Rietumu – Delfin
LAT
Continental
Rietumu_Delfin-2015
91 Andris Smirnovs LAT
92 Krists Neilands LAT
93 Andris Vosekalns LAT
94 Armands Becis LAT
95 Peeter Pruus EST
96 Emils Liepins LAT
 
11
Team Fixit.No
NOR
Continental
FIX
101 Torstein Stokkenes NOR
102 Jan William Jensen NOR
103 Henrik Sandal NOR
104 Adrian Gjolberg NOR
105 Kristoffer Madsen NOR
106 Andreas Jakobsen NOR
 
12
Team Tre Berg - Bianchi
SWE
Continental
a3cc248a-0530-4fdf-92f9-8fe42724ce70
111 Alexander Wetterhall SWE
112 Alexander Gingsjö SWE
113 Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson SWE
114 Niklas Gustavsson SWE
115 Ludvig Bengtson SWE
116 Gustav Höög SWE
 
13
Tirol Cycling Team
AUT
Continental
tirol1
121 Patrick Bosman AUT
122 Florian Schipflinger AUT
123 Mario Schoibl AUT
124 Markus Freiberger AUT
125 Martin Weiss AUT
126 Mario Stock AUT
 
14
Finnfalz-Rush Racing Cycling Team
FIN
Elite
index
131 Samuel Pökälä FIN
132 Hiski Kanerva FIN
133 Valtteri Repo FIN
134 Aleksi Hänninen FIN
135 Jesse Kaislavuo FIN
 
15
Regional Team Tartumaa
Estonia
Elite
Peloton
141 Kristian Neemela EST
142 Sten-Erik Ottender EST
143 Peeter Tarvis EST
144 Raul Volmer EST
145 Karl Arnold Vendelin EST
146 Janar Juss EST
 
16
Team Bliz-Merida P/B Cyclesport.se
SWE
Elite
BlizMerida
151 Yannick Janssen NED
152 Pierre Moncorge FRA
153 Matti Manninen FIN
154 Johan Svensson SWE
155 Nikolai Tefre Lunder NOR
156 Robert Pölder SWE
 
17
Top Team - Ultrabike
LTU
Elite
Top Team
161 Tomas Vaitkus LTU
162 Airidas Videika LTU
163 Mykolas Račiūnas LTU
164 Elijus Čivilis LTU
165 Deividas Vileniškis LTU
166 Jonas Ališauskas LTU
 

18.08 Tallinn – Pärnu

19.08 Pärnu – Valga

20.08 Valga – Smiltene – Valga