Equipes 2017

1
National Team Estonia
Estonia
National
EESTI KOONDIS 2017 JERSEY PREVIEW
81 Silver Mäoma EST
82 Steven Kalf EST
83 Oskar Nisu EST
84 Gert Jõeäär EST
85 Kristo Prangel EST
Substitute riders
Peeter Pung EST
Siim Kiskonen EST
Sports directors
Rene Mandri
 
2
National Team Finland
FIN
National
Finland-National-Team
91 Joonas Henttala FIN
92 Roope Nurmi FIN
93 Matti Manninen FIN
94 Jesse Kaislavuo FIN
95 Trond Larsen FIN
96 Hiski Kanerva FIN
Substitute riders
Aimo Pyykkonen FIN
Lauri Seppä FIN
Sports directors
Esko Lummelampi
 
3
Lithuanian National team
LIT
National
Lithuanian_National_jersey
111 Darijus Dzervus LIT
112 Justas Beniusis LIT
113 Arvydas Birenis LIT
114 Rojus Adomaitis LIT
115 Justas Klimavicius LIT
116 Airidas Videika LIT
Substitute riders
Eimantas Gudiskis LIT
Sports directors
Vaclovas Siugzdinis
 
4
National Team Latvia
LAT
National
LAT_krekls
101 Eriks Toms Gavars LAT
102 Klavs Rubenis LAT
103 Marcis Kalnins LAT
104 Kaspars Sergis LAT
Substitute riders
Kristofers Racenajs LAT
Vitalijs Kornilovs LAT
Sports directors
Vitalijs Smirnovs
 
5
Israel Cycling Academy
ISR
Continental
Israel Cycling Academy
11 Itamar Einhorn ISR
12 Jason Lowndes ISR
13 Krists Neilands LAT
14 Benjamin Perry CAN
15 Guy Sagiv ISR
16 Aviv Yechzkel ISR
Substitute riders
Mihkel Räim EST
Hamish Schreurs NZL
Sports directors
Jaan Kirsipuu
 
6
STAKI - Technorama
LTU
Continental
Staki_Technorama_2017-172
21 Paulius Šiškevičius LTU
22 Gediminas Kaupas LTU
23 Venantas Lašinis LTU
24 Matas Jankauskas LTU
25 Tomas Gembeckas LTU
Substitute riders
Evaldas Maculevicius LIT
Matas Jankauskas LIT
Sports directors
Deividas Vileniskis
Martynas Maniusis
 
7
Team FixIT.no
NOR
Continental
Team FixIT
Elias Spikseth NOR
Ken Eikeland NOR
Kristoffer Madsen NOR
Marius Blalid NOR
Henrik Sandal NOR
Substitute riders
Andreas Jacobsen NOR
Jan William Jensen NOR
Sports directors
Adrian Gjolberg
Jan Roger Jensen
 
8
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR
NOR
Continental
Team Sparebankensor
31 Andreas Vangstad NOR
32 Herman Dahl NOR
33 Andreas Erland NOR
34 Trong Hakon Trondsen NOR
35 Fridtjof Røinås NOR
36 Kristian Aasvold NOR
Substitute riders
Herman Dahl NOR
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Sports directors
Sebastian Kvalsvoll
 
9
FINCYCLING U23
FIN
Elite
Finncycling U 23 copy
41 Aleksi Hänninen FIN
42 Jesse Uusiperhe FIN
43 Joni Kanerva FIN
44 Oskari Vainionpää FIN
45 Marco-Tapio Niemi FIN
46 Jaakko Hänninen
Substitute riders
Sauli Pietikäinen FIN
Sports directors
Kari Myyryläinen
 
10
Rietumu Banka-Riga
LAT
Continental
Rietumu Banka särk
1 Maris Bogdanovics LAT
2 Andris Vosekalns LAT
3 Armands Becis LAT
4 Viesturs Luksevics LAT
5 Deins Kanepejs LAT
6 Peeter Pruus EST
Substitute riders
Marcis Kalnins LAT
Klavs Rubenis LAT
Sports directors
Toms Flaksis
Linards Veide
 
11
Top Team Ultrabike
LIT
TopTeam_jersey
71 Edgaras Kovaliovas LIT
72 Arunas Gliaudelis LIT
73 Arnoldas Valiauga LIT
74 Lukas Talacka LIT
75 Marius Bernatonis LIT
76 Povilas Šideikis LIT
Substitute riders
Andrejus Dolgovas LIT
Sports directors
Marius Sabaliauskas
 
12
LABC
ALG
akfix_2017_05
Ouitis Mohamed Zakaria ALG
Karar Zineddine ALG
Bengayou Hocine ALG
Bengayou Abderraouf ALG
Benarbia Abderezzak ALG
Rabah Walid ALG
Substitute riders
Sports directors
Walid Bachir Kebaili
 
13
Ryska Posten Racing Team
SWE
Ryska Posten jersey
51 Jacob Wihk SWE
52 Hannes Bergström Frisk SWE
53 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer NOR
54 Jonas Orset NOR
55 Erik Frarn SWE
56 Annti Sizko FIN
Substitute riders
Anders Oddili NOR
Karl Börjesson SWE
Sports directors
Anatoli Sizko
 
14
Team Tartu
EST
Regional
tartu_team disain
61 Gert Kivistik EST
62 Greg Hallop EST
63 Mihkel Kalja EST
64 Viljar Kuljus EST
65 Kristjan Johanson EST
66 Sten-Erik Ottender EST
Substitute riders
Sports directors
Toomas Kirsipuu
 

BCT’17 stage 1: Vilnius – Panevėžys

BCT’17 stage 2: Jelgava – Sigulda

BCT’17 stage 3: Tartu – Tallinn

BCT’17 stage 4: Helsinki – Porvoo – Helsinki