Meeskonnad

Info leheküljel uuendatud 28. juulil 2014

1

BDC Marcpol
Poola
Kontinentaal
Picture_2013_Team_ROA_CTM_ROA-CTM_BDC_2013ddd
Adrian Banaszek POL
Kacper Gronkiewicz POL
Eryk Laton POL
Piotr Kirpsza POL
Robert Radosz POL
Pawel Bernas POL
 

2

Rietumu – Delfin
Läti
Kontinentaal
Rietumu_Delfin_TEAM_shirt_2013_
Armands Becis LAT
Andžs Flaksis LAT
Edgaras Kovaliovas LIT
Andris Smirnovs LAT
Peeter Pruus EST
Andris Vosekalns LAT
 

3

Tirol Cycling Team
Austria
Kontinentaal
tirol1
Dominik Hrinkow AUT
Patrick Schultus AUT
Clemens Fankhauser AUT
Alexander Wachter AUT
Martin Weiss AUT
David Wöhrer AUT
 

4

Saksamaa koondis
National Jersey 2013
Henning Bommel GER
Theo Reinhardt GER
Moritz Schaffner GER
Kersten Thiele GER
Domenic Weinstein GER
Maximilian Beyer GER
 

5

Peloton
Eesti
Eliit
peloton
Kristjan Oolo EST
Silver Schultz EST
Martins Trautmanis LAT
Kristjan Neemela EST
Guillaume Bonnet FRA
Xavier Brun FRA
 

6

BKCP – Powerplus
Belgium
Continental
bkcp
David van der Poel BEL
Vincent Baestaens BEL
Hoeyberghs Daan BEL
Philipp Walsleben GER
Mathieu van der Poel NED
Wietse Bosmans BEL
 

7

Viiking
Eesti
Eliit
saaremaa
Mihkel Räim EST
Endrik Puntso EST
Martin Laas EST
Risto Laid EST
Steven Kalf EST
Reijo Puhm EST
 

8

Froy – Bianchi
Norra
Kontinentaal
froy
Phan Åge Haugård NOR
Oddbjørn Klomsten Andersen NOR
Henrik Evensen NOR
Trond Håkon Trondsen NOR
Jon Breivold NOR
Tord Andre Sundhagen NOR
 

9

Eesti koondis
National shirt
Aksel Nõmmela EST
Oskar Nisu EST
Peeter Tarvis EST
Timmo Jeret EST
Karlo Aia EST
Gert Kivistik EST
 

10

Kolss Cycling Team
Ukraina
Kontinentaal
Kolss_Cycling_Team_2012_front
Vitaliy Buts UKR
Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR
Andriy Vasylyuk UKR
Oleksandr Polivoda UKR
Denis Kostyuk UKR
Sergiy Lagkuti UKR
 

11

Alpha Baltic – Unitymarathons.com
Läti
Kontinentaal
942+1066_ALPHABALTIC_7A
Indulis Bekmanis LAT
Marius Bernatonis LTU
Māris Bogdanovičs LAT
Kaspars Serģis LAT
Mārtiņš Savickis LAT
Sandis Eislers LAT
 

12

Experiment 23
Tšehhi
Kontinentaal
23
Jan Urbasek CZE
Jindrich Dlask CZE
Michal Tomas CZE
Bartosz Piotrowski POL
Jan Drbohlav CZE
Bartosz Szczepanowski POL
 

13

Russian Helicopters
Venemaa
Kontinentaal
heli
Ivan Savitckii RUS
Roman Kustadinchev RUS
Pavel Chursin RUS
Aleksander Grigorev RUS
Alexander Evtushenko RUS
Andrey Sazanov RUS
 

14

Itera – Katusha
Venemaa
Kontinentaal
942+1066_KATUSHA_jersey_2B
Artur Kovsh RUS
Viktor Manakov RUS
Mamyr Stash RUS
Sergey Nikolaev RUS
Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS
Maxim Razumov RUS
 

15

Valgevene koondis
Aleh Ahiyevich BLR
Raman Ramanau BLR
Mikhail Shemetau BLR
Raman Tsishkou BLR
Yauheni Akhramenka BLR
Hardzei Tsishchanka BLR
 

16

Vino 4ever
Kazakhstan
Kontinentaal
vino
Taras Voropayev KAZ
Alexandr Shushemoin KAZ
Vitaliy Marukhin KAZ
Kirill Prolubnikov KAZ
Stepan Astafyev KAZ
Timur Kazantsev KAZ
 

17

CK Banska Bystrica
Slovakia
Kontinentaal
CS
Ivan Viglasky SVK
Miroslav Debnar SVK
Martin Frano SVK
Lukas Batora SVK
Jakub Vanco SVK
Tomas Harag SVK
 

18

Team Stölting
Saksamaa
Kontinentaal
Stölting
Jan Oelerich GER
Phil Bauhaus GER
Nils Politt GER
Thomas Koep GER
Lucas Liss GER
Markus Eichler GER
 

19

Leedu koondis
marskineliai3
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
 

20

Top Team
Leedu
Eliit
Top Team
Andrius Pečiulis LTU
Mykolas Račiūnas LTU
Elijus Čivilis LTU
Ryan Sherlock IRL
Deividas Vileniškis LTU
Airidas Videika LTU
 

20.08 Vilnius – Panevezys

21.08 Riga – Sigulda

22.08 Valmiera – Pärnu

23.08 Pärnu – Viljandi

24.08 Viljandi – Tallinn