Equipes 2012

1
Rietumu - Delfin
LAT
Continental
Riders
Armands Becis LAT
Emils Liepins LAT
Andris Vosekalns LAT
Indulis Bekmanis LAT
Ivars Prokofjevs LAT
Reijo Puhm EST
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
2
Alpha Baltic/ Unitymarathons.com
LAT
Continental
Riders
Erki Pütsep EST
Kristofers Rācenājs LAT
Sandis Eislers LAT
Māris Bogdanovičs LAT
Reinis Andrijanovs LAT
Lauris Špillers LAT
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
3
Kolss Cycling Team
UKR
Continental
Riders
Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR
Andriy Vasylyuk UKR
Volodymyr Gomeniuk UKR
Oleksandr Prevar UKR
Andiy Kulyk UKR
Vladyslav Gryn UKR
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
4
Team Ringerikes - Kraft Look
NOR
Continental
Riders
Max Emil Kørner NOR
Håkon Frengstad Berger NOR
Marius Andrè Hafsås NOR
Anders Kristoffersen NOR
Thomas Nesset Brahushi NOR
Sindre Eid Hermansen NOR
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
5
Endura Racing
ENG
Continental
Riders
Rene Mandri EST
Jonathan McEvoy GBR
John Anderson AUS
Dean Windsor AUS
Ian Wilkinson GBR
Robert Partridge GBR
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
6
Plussbank BMC
NOR
Riders
Jon Anders Grøndahl NOR
Andreas Erland NOR
Øystein Stake Laengen NOR
Morten Mørland NOR
Bjørn Tore Hoem NOR
Lorents Ola Aasvold NOR
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
7
Thüringer Energie Team
GER
Riders
Ralf Matzka GER
Kevin Predatch GER
Benjamin Dietrich GER
Fabian Thiel GER
Moritz Schaffner GER
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
8
Itera - Katusha U23
RUS
Continental
Riders
Roman Katyrin RUS
Viktor Shmalko RUS
Mamyr Stash RUS
Artur Shaymuratov RUS
Viacheslav Akhmametvev RUS
Alexander Evtushenko RUS
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
9
ISD - Lampre
UKR
Continental
Riders
Illya Ponomarenko UKR
Anatoliy Pakhtusov UKR
Denys Karnulin UKR
Dmytro Volovod UKR
Vladyslav Bakumenko UKR
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
10
Cycling Team de Rijke
NED
Continental
Riders
Ike Groen NED
Rick Ottema NED
Sebastiaan Pot NED
Sebastiaan Pot NED
Christoph Pfingsten NED
Dylan Groenewegen NED
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
11
Konya Torku Seker Spor
TUR
Continental
Riders
Yuriy Metlushenko UKR
Nazim Bakirci TUR
Mustafa Sayar TUR
Secaattin Dazkirli TUR
Bekir Baki Akirsan TUR
Sergiy Grechyn UKR
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
12
SJK Viiking
EST
Elite
Riders
Rigo Räim EST
Mihkel Räim EST
Endrik Puntso EST
Jörgen Matt EST
Martin Laas EST
Sten Sarv EST
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
13
Team Trek Sweden
SWE
Elite
Riders
Jakob Södergrann SWE
Mattias Brolin SWE
Johan Svensson SWE
Paul Wirenstedt EST
Alexander Gingsjö SWE
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
14
Finland National Team
Riders
Matti Manninen FIN
Sami Tiainen FIN
Henri Järvinen FIN
Aku Silvenius FIN
Olli Koski FIN
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
15
Lithuanian National Team
Riders
Marius Bernatonis LTU
Gediminas Bagdonas LTU
Ignatas Konovalovas LTU
Martynas Maniušis LTU
Židrúnas Savickas LTU
Darijus Džervus LTU
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
16
Belorusian National Team
Riders
Kanstantsin Khviyuzay BLR
Ignat Malei BLR
Mikita Zharoven BLR
Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR
Siarhei Safonau BLR
Andrei Snitko BLR
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
17
Slovakian National Team
Riders
Michael Kolár SVK
Michal Habera SVK
Lukaš Varhanik SVK
Johan Schwabik SVK
Matus Makak SVK
Robert Malík SVK
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 
18
Estonian National Team
Riders
Ivo Suur EST
Martin Puusepp EST
Peeter Tarvis EST
Janari-Joel Jõessar EST
Krister Raudsepp EST
Karlo Aia EST
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
 

Tour Supporters

Sponsors

Partners

Supporters