Equipes 2021

1
Groupama-FDJ
FRA
CTM
Groupama-FDJ
Riders
GERMANI Lorenzo ITA
PAGE Hugo FRA
PALENI Enzo FRA
PIDCOCK Joseph GBR
PITHIE Laurence NZL
THOMPSON Reuben NZL
  
Substitute riders
BALMER Alexandre SUI
PENHOET Paul FRA
RAUGEL Antoine FRA
  
Sports directors
GANNAT Jérôme
 
2
Minsk Cycling Club
BLR
CTM
Minsk
Riders
SAMOILAU Branislau BLR
STROKAU Vasili BLR
BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR
SOBAL Yauhen BLR
SHAUCHENKA Siarhei BLR
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr BLR
  
Substitute riders
BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR
PAPOK Siarhei BLR
MARCHUK Dzianis BLR
  
Sports directors
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
 
3
Bike Aid
GER
Elite
Bike-Aid
Riders
CARSTENSEN Lucas GER
PAHLKE Jasper-Levi GER
WOLF Justin GER
KÖNIG Marco GER
HOLLER Nikodemus GER
SCHNAPKA Matthias GER
  
Substitute riders
Van Engelen Adne NED
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik SWE
DE ROOIJ Jesse NED
  
Sports directors
SCHAEFER Timo
 
4
Global Cycling Team
NED
Elite
Global_Cycling
Riders
Van Noppen Antonie NED
Stravers Jarri NED
Quaedvlieg Lars NED
Verhoeff Stefan NED
De Cock Jules NED
Nat Joost NED
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
Bosscha Albert
 
5
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
KWT
CTM
Kuwait
Riders
Kastrantas Charalampos GRE
Tzortzakis Polychronis GRE
Alali Saied Jafer KUW
Alajmi Abdulhadi KUW
Jobber James GBR
Tigrine Mehdi BEL
  
Substitute riders
Alkhalaifah Khaled KUW
Wais Ahmad Badreddin SYR
Clements Matthew GBR
  
Sports directors
Maxime Martin
 
6
Latvian National Team
LAT
NAT
Latvia
Riders
FLAKSIS Andzs LAT
VOSEKALNS Andris LAT
BOGDANOVICS Maris LAT
DANKBARS Oskars LAT
KRASTS Alekss LAT
PLUTO Martin LAT
  
Substitute riders
BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians LAT
LIEPINS Emils LAT
  
Sports directors
VEIDE Linards
 
7
Memel-Top Team
LIT
Elite
Memel
Riders
Džervus Darijus LIT
Jokubas Zdanevičius LIT
Mindaugas Striška LIT
Edgaras Kovaliovas LIT
Lukas Talačka LIT
Paulius Šiškevičius LIT
  
Substitute riders
Mantas Staliūnas LIT
  
Sports directors
Darijus Džervus
 
8
Team France Defense
FRA
Elite
Team-France-Defense
Riders
KNECHT NOAH FRA
BOUSQUET PASCAL FRA
COLLUCCINI NICOLAS FRA
LOUICHE VINCENT FRA
GUEYDON JULIEN FRA
PELLEGRIN MATHIEU FRA
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
KERVADEC STEVAN
 
9
Finland National Team
FIN
NAT
Finnish_National_Team
Riders
Sillamkorva Jaakko FIN
Kolehmainen Oskari FIN
Vainio Veeti FIN
Aalto Jimi FIN
Magokon Vladyslav FIN
Knaapi Markus FIN
  
Substitute riders
Övermark Riku FIN
Mikkonen Ilkka FIN
  
Sports directors
Kyllönen Ilpo
Myyryläinen Kari
 
10
Lithuanian National Team
LTU
NAT
Lithuania
Riders
Šiškevičius Evaldas LTU
Beniušis Justas LTU
Matuzevičius Žygimantas LTU
Kelmelis Aristidas LTU
Kmieliauskas Rokas LTU
  
Substitute riders
Raugala Gustas LTU
Januškevičius Mantas LTU
  
Sports directors
Bagdonas Gediminas
 
11
Sprinter Nice Métropole
FRA
Elite
Sprinter_Nice_Metropole
Riders
  
Substitute riders
COLLUCCINI NICOLAS FRA
PIRIS MAXIME FRA
  
Sports directors
GARCIA CHRISTOPHE
 
12
Swedish National team
SWE
NAT
Sweden_National_Team
Riders
Eriksson Jacob SWE
Bergström Frisk Erik SWE
Ahlsson Jonathan SWE
Lindgren Emil SWE
Forssell Hugo SWE
Lovidius Edvin SWE
  
Substitute riders
Dahlblom Anton SWE
Johansson Albin SWE
Klyver Hjalmar SWE
Wallinder Willhelm SWE
  
Sports directors
Persson Lucas
Wetterhall Alexander
 
13
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
AUT
CTM
Union_Raiffeisen_Radteam_Tirol
Riders
Albrecht Jasper AUS
Burke Jack CAN
Costa Fabian AUT
Handl Philip AUT
Lube Bernhard AUT
Stieininger Fabian AUT
  
Substitute riders
Reiter Daniel AUT
Hirschbichler Johannes AUT
Roth Nepomuk GER
  
Sports directors
PAVLIC Gregor
 
14
Uno-X DARE Development Team
NOR
CTM
UnoX
Riders
Hansen Tobias Aagaard DEN
Johansson Oskar Myrestøl NOR
Løland Sakarias Koller NOR
Skivild Robin Juel DEN
Aasheim Ludvig Fischer NOR
Johannessen Tobias Halland NOR
  
Substitute riders
Johannessen Anders Halland NOR
Brynsrud Magnus NOR
  
Sports directors
Kørner Max Emil
 
15
Belaz
BLR
CTM
Belaz
Riders
Ramanau Raman BLR
Mazur Dzianis BLR
Bialiauski Kanstantsin BLR
Akhramenka Yauheni BLR
Tsishkou Raman BLR
Prymakou Kiryl BLR
  
Substitute riders
Shmantsar Aliaksei
Kavaliou Kiryl
Shchamialiou Tsikhan
  
Sports directors
Kiryienka Vasil
Yurchanka Yury
 
16
E.C. Saint-Etienne Loire
FRA
Elite
Saint-Etienne_Loire
Riders
Delzangle Alexis FRA
Dury Luc FRA
Kiskonen Siim EST
Lesage Corentin EST
Masiulus Denas LTU
Sankmann Joosep EST
  
Substitute riders
Boileau Leo FRA
Esteves Paul Victor FRA
Richard Louis FRA
  
Sports directors
Larue Maxime
 
17
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
GER
Elite
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing
Riders
Büschler David GER
Lauer Matthias GER
Merseburg Dominik GER
Fischer Robin GER
Hamm Henrik GER
Böhme Niklas GER
Walter Hannes GER
Lauf Marc GER
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
Daniel Erb
 
18
HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski
POL
CTM
HRE_Mazowsze_Serce_Polski
Riders
RÄIM Mihkel EST
BANSZEK Adrian POL
BANASZEK Norbert POL
KUREK Adrian POL
PAWLAK Tobiasz POL
STANISZEWSKI Daniel POL
  
Substitute riders
BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz POL
KACZMAREK Jakub POL
BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli POL
  
Sports directors
KUCHAREK Adrian
 
19
CK Torp-Regional Team Tevebu
NOR
Elite
CK_Torp
Riders
Halvorsen Erik Gellein NOR
Svendsen Simen Nordahl NOR
Bekken Jon Andres NOR
Sørensen Petter NOR
Enstad Kasper Steen NOR
Sekse Runar NOR
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
Halvorsen Sven
 
20
TOPFOREX ATT Investments Pro cycling team
CZE
CTM
Topforex
Riders
Petrus Jiří CZE
Klabouch Petr CZK
Hetfleiš Petr CZK
Honsa František CZE
Gajdula Marek SVK
Barta Tomáš CZE
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
Kaltofen Petr
 
21
Berthold RadTeam
GER
Elite
Berthold_Radteam
Riders
Schmidt Jacob GER
Schmieder Giovanni GER
Richter Peter GER
Mai Tom GER
Lenne Arthur GER
Schreiber Robert GER
  
Substitute riders
Kasterich Constantin GER
Frigge Nils GER
Vogel Sebastian GER
  
Sports directors
Berthold Achim
 
22
Cambodia Cycling Academy
CAM
CTM
Cambodia_Cycling_Academy
Riders
AURIGNAC SAMY FRA
BOUSQUET PASCAL FRA
SAN NAMA CAM
SERRES LORENZO FRA
HUOT LOYRAKSMEY CAM
KIM CHANTOU CAM
  
Substitute riders
VAUBOURZEIX THOMAS FRA
LAMAILLE CHRISTOPHER FRA
  
Sports directors
AURIGNAC PATRICK
DUMAS DIDER
 
23
Peloton
EST
Elite
Peloton
Riders
Jakin Alo EST
Kivistik Gert EST
Mesi Joosep EST
Möll Robin EST
Veevo Rait EST
Leidt Markus EST
  
Substitute riders
Matt Jörgen EST
Oolo Kristjan EST
  
Sports directors
Reedi Peip
Käsi Marko
 
24
Electro Hiper Europa
ARG
CTM
Electro_Hiper_Europa
Riders
Thomas Armstrong GBR
Miguel Angel Ballesteros ESP
David Kovacs HUN
Mateu Estelrich ESP
Byron Munton RSA
Oscar Pelegri ESP
Marcos Jurado ESP
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
Rafael Casero
 
25
Ampler Development Team
EST
CTM
Ampler_Development_Team
Riders
Juntunen Antti-Jussi Joonatan FIN
Rubenis Pauls LAT
Peltonen Ukko Iisaki FIN
Ansons Kristers LAT
Bitinas Mantas LTU
Mikutis Aivaras LTU
  
Substitute riders
Laanemäe Erik EST
Ilves Arti EST
Andre Roos EST
  
Sports directors
Flaksis Toms
 
26
Estonian National Team
EST
NAT
Estonia
Riders
Vahtra Norman EST
Lauk Karl Patrick EST
Tarassov Kirill EST
Jõeäär Gert EST
Vaidem Josten EST
Tarvis Peeter EST
  
Substitute riders
  
Sports directors
Toomas Kirsipuu
 

Tour Supporters

Sponsors

Partners

Supporters