Teams

Starters list 29.03.2014

 

1

BDC Marcpol
Poland
Continental
Picture_2013_Team_ROA_CTM_ROA-CTM_BDC_2013ddd
Adrian Banaszek POL
Kacper Gronkiewicz POL
Eryk Laton POL
Piotr Kirpsza POL
Robert Radosz POL
Pawel Bernas POL
 

2

Rietumu – Delfin
Latvia
Continental
Rietumu_Delfin_TEAM_shirt_2013_
Armands Becis LAT
Andžs Flaksis LAT
Edgaras Kovaliovas LIT
Andris Smirnovs LAT
Peeter Pruus EST
Andris Vosekalns LAT
 

3

Tirol Cycling Team
Austria
Continental
tirol1
Josef Benetseder AUT
Patrick Bosman AUT
Clemens Fankhauser AUT
Alexander Wachter AUT
Martin Weiss AUT
David Wöchrer AUT
 

4

National Team Germany
National Jersey 2013
Henning Bommel
Theo Reinhardt
Moritz Schaffner
Kersten Thiele
Mario Vogt
Maximilian Beyer
 

5

Peloton
Estonia
Elite
peloton
Kristjan Oolo EST
Silver Schultz EST
Mihkel Ronimois EST
Kristjan Neemela EST
Silver Mäoma EST
Kaarel Redi EST
 

6

BKCP – Powerplus
Belgium
Continental
bkcp
Niels Albert BEL
Vincent Baestaens BEL
Hoeyberghs Daan BEL
Philipp Walsleben GER
Mathieu van der Poel NED
Wietse Bosmans BEL
 

7

Viiking
Estonia
Elite
saaremaa
Rigo Räim EST
Mihkel Räim EST
Endrik Puntso EST
Reijo Puhm EST
Martin Laas EST
Risto Laid EST
 

8

Froy – Bianchi
Norway
Continental
froy
Henrik Evensen NOR
Tord Andre Sundhagen NOR
Elias Angell Spikseth NOR
Sigurd Nesset NOR
Trond Håkon Trondsen NOR
Halvor Landmark Tandrevold NOR
 

9

National Team Estonia
National shirt
Oskar Nisu
Timmo Jeret
Kevin Lippe
Joonas Jõgi
Josten Vaidem
 

10

Kolss Cycling Team
Ukraine
Continental
Kolss_Cycling_Team_2012_front
Vitaliy Buts UKR
Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR
Andriy Vasylyuk UKR
Andriy Khripta UKR
Denis Kostyuk UKR
Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR
 

11

Alpha Baltic – Unitymarathons.com
Latvia
Continental
942+1066_ALPHABALTIC_7A
Indulis Bekmanis LAT
Marius Bernatonis LTU
Māris Bogdanovičs LAT
Kaspars Serģis LAT
Mārtiņš Savickis LAT
Sandis Eislers LAT
 

12

Experiment 23
Czech Republic
Continental
Jan Urbasek CZE
Daniel Valecka CZE
Michal Tomas CZE
Michael Vakoc CZE
Jan Drbohlav CZE
Akinori Yamamura JPN
 

13

Russian Helicopters
Russian Federation
Continental
heli
Ivan Savitckii RUS
Roman Kustadinchev RUS
Pavel Chursin RUS
Aleksander Grigorev RUS
Alexander Evtushenko RUS
Andrey Sazanov RUS
 

14

Itera – Katusha
Russian Federation
Continental
942+1066_KATUSHA_jersey_2B
Viktor Manakov RUS
Mamyr Stash RUS
Sergey Nikolaev RUS
Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS
Maxim Razumov RUS
Artur Kovsh RUS
 

15

National Team Belarus
Aleh Ahiyevich
Raman Ramanau
Anton Muzychkin
Raman Tsishkou
Yauheni Akhramenka
Hardzei Tsishchanka
 

16

RCOP – Belarus
Belarus
Elite
Kolya Shumov BLR
Pavel Padaliak BLR
Andrei Sakalou BLR
Vasili Strokov BLR
Uladzimir Gorohovik BLR
Aliaksei Shnyrko BLR
 

19.08 Lahti

20.08 Tallinn – Viljandi

21.08 Viljandi – Otepää

22.08 Smiltene – Sigulda

23.08 Rest Day

24.08 Panevezys – Utena

25.08 Utena – Vilnius